Unusual Volume

Unusual Volumes

Select Exchange

Select Type

Unusual vol. Period (Days)

Comparative Vol.(%)

iconNameiconLTPiconToday's VolumeiconPeriod Avg Volume
3i Infotech Ltd32.633.15487,174.80
3M India Ltd2935027862.358,074.20
3P Land Holdings Ltd20.1213,651.00
5Paisa Capital Ltd456.2462.8104,825.00
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd7.16.85162,028.20
AAA Technologies Ltd53.453.938,694.80
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd49.4552.5639,857.00
Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd23.8522.850,035.80
Aarvi Encon Ltd132.5132.99,396.80
AAVAS Financiers Ltd1613.251609.25167,767.40
AB Cotspin India Ltd424414,000.00
Aban Offshore Ltd40.341.95262,411.20
Abans Holdings Ltd277.928251,163.00
ACC Ltd1953.651947.05374,141.60
Action Construction Equipment Ltd761.5774.95469,574.00
Adani Energy Solutions Ltd831.7822.97,654,424.00
Adani Enterprises Ltd2539.52550.056,378,356.20
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd801.05806.98,056,303.00
Adani Power Ltd288.1283.759,643,863.60
Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETF53.153.1201,580.80
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty 200 Momentum 30 ETF22.2221.9460,545.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life S&P BSE Sensex ETF63.7364.25643.80
Aditya Birla Sun Life Silver ETF71.7871.79287,076.40
Adroit Infotech Ltd18.918.528,297.00
Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd80.887.7105,198.60
Aether Industries Ltd10621063.2566,532.40
Affle India Ltd1071.11102.9245,934.40
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd826.75841.565,132.20
Agni Green Power Ltd.22.922.924,000.00
Ahlada Engineers Ltd110.6114.210,475.80
AIA Engineering Ltd3600.653585109,870.40
AKG Exim Ltd27.452835,487.80
AKI India Ltd15.515.523,621.20
Akshar Spintex Ltd7.37.381,689.40
Albert David Ltd810879.9552,410.80
Alembic Ltd83.885665,248.20
Alkali Metals Ltd101105.310,210.60
Alkem Laboratories Ltd3822.14100.5356,300.00
All E Technologies Ltd120112.562,400.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd293.9293.1284,324.40
Allsec Technologies Ltd60660628,325.20
Alphageo (India) Ltd300302.537,345.60
Alps Industries Ltd1.81.8563,793.40
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd617.75623.2664,330.80
Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd1426.3150024,998.40
Ameya Precision Engineers Ltd41.141.922,666.67
Ami Organics Ltd12471222102,312.00
Amiable Logistics India Ltd78.5774,266.67
Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd626.7563143,120.60
Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd1426.31300167,001.60
Anant Raj Ltd191.05188829,067.80
Andrew Yule & Company Ltd26.4526.3608,277.80
Anlon Technology Solutions Ltd2882809,840.00
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd8.358.357,815.40
Antony Waste Handling Cell Ltd335339.65161,820.60
Apcotex Industries Ltd482.05490.9541,226.00
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd4906.154930566,569.20
Apollo Pipes Ltd705.2571245,804.40
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd1323.61335.21,832.00
Apollo Tyres Ltd395.854292,601,148.80
Aptech Ltd314.05324.05257,847.00
Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd265.35266359,260.00
Archean Chemical Industries Ltd519.6519.8203,186.20
Archies Ltd27.8526.955,107.40
Aries Agro Ltd168.9172.5537,356.00
Arman Financial Services Ltd22882271.912,369.80
Arrow Greentech Ltd366.135223,826.00
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd19.6519.8514,552.20
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd121.45125.9146,984.80
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd348.35355.279,454.00
Ashapura Minechem Ltd208.7214.951,408,711.20
Ashima Ltd13.812.8267,249.40
Ashok Leyland Ltd187.1188.0514,382,706.60
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd92.893.92,410,524.60
Asian Granito India Ltd47.848.55970,273.40
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd148.61521,308.60
Asian Paints Ltd3185.353237.9735,216.00
Aspinwall & Company Ltd231.5234.154,767.40
Associated Alcohols & Breweries Ltd461.4478231,870.00
Astra Microwave Products Ltd361.45381.55937,224.20
Astral Ltd1974.31999633,710.20
Atam Valves Ltd210209.956,180.60
Atlanta Ltd14.31422,537.00
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd1110114410,031.40
Automotive Axles Ltd2145215528,204.20
Avalon Technologies Ltd520.55529.5511,017.40
Avenue Supermarts Ltd3550.053600397,851.80
Avro India Ltd111117.748,560.20
AVT Natural Products Ltd82.788.7186,329.20
Axis Banking ETF450.59451.246,855.60
Axis Healthcare ETF9796.6810,982.20
Axis Nifty IT ETF316.09326.216,092.40
Axita Cotton Ltd26.3526.8328,278.60
AYM Syntex Ltd67.0569.4518,289.00
B&B Triplewall Containers Ltd234.5236.956,097.20
Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd93.45919,925.20
Baheti Recycling Industries Ltd111.7113.811,400.00
Baid Finserv Ltd38.439.851,706,834.00
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd230.05227.351,312,957.00
Bajaj Electricals Ltd1184.25121876,872.60
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd338.95361.858,522.20
Balaji Amines Ltd2201.45220424,004.60
Balaji Telefilms Ltd53.3555.6566,531.00
Bank of India87.2586.614,394,170.00
Bank of Maharashtra37.6536.870,335,838.20
Banka Bioloo Ltd68.6571.2545,183.00
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd46.947.85118,908.00
Barak Valley Cements Ltd36.9535.220,590.00
Bartronics India Ltd10.85019,063.80
Beardsell Ltd28.25018,364.60
BEML Land Assets Ltd164.55166354,870.80
BEML Ltd1965.151997.45450,927.20
Beta Drugs Ltd805829.93,600.00
BEW Engineering Ltd13001320.055,187.50
Bhagyanagar India Ltd67.6572.5124,718.60
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd91.792.651,027,452.40
Bharat 22 ETF69.9569.2318,793.80
Bharat Bond ETF - April 20251144.5114422,779.80
Bharat Bond ETF - April 20311151.011149.0711,120.20
Bharat Bond ETF - April 20321078.51078.711,796.00
Bharat Gears Ltd120.612463,249.00
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd103.05100.4525,950,411.60
Bharat Rasayan Ltd89759130.551,469.80
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd210.45219.8460,071.00
Bhartiya International Ltd199212.853,676.80
Binani Industries Ltd15.7504,158.20
Biocon Ltd256.2256.9511,409,892.60
Birla Corporation Ltd1143.21202103,431.40
BKM Industries Ltd0.70.75104,501.80
Bodhi Tree Multimedia Ltd138.651343,767.60
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd988.61017.0543,915.40
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd122.35116.76,325,588.60
Bright Solar Ltd4.754.888,200.00
Britannia Industries Ltd4510.34540845,074.20
Brooks Laboratories Ltd99.9599.95102,078.60
BSL Ltd164.9170.23,266.60
Burnpur Cement Ltd4.855.05545,312.60
C.E. Info Systems Ltd1689.151585265,215.80
Campus Activewear Ltd289.25294.251,344,163.40
Can Fin Homes Ltd723.77581,565,614.60
Canara Bank332.1332.67,757,141.20
Capital Trust Ltd101.798.5524,931.40
CARE Ratings Ltd754757172,662.20
Central Bank of India32.9531.122,016,072.40
Centum Electronics Ltd1474.5158028,173.40
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd613.5626.45142,400.20
Cerebra Integrated Technologies Ltd5.50114,170.60
CESC Ltd78.377.54,086,821.00
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd403.95403.65845,463.60
Chembond Chemicals Ltd433.642547,562.80
CIE Automotive India Ltd490.35471.95569,959.60
Cigniti Technologies Ltd777.35765.2103,349.60
Cinevista Ltd15.5515.5583,014.60
City Union Bank Ltd129.05132.32,142,867.40
Cochin Shipyard Ltd645.85660.3991,203.00
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd37.0536.73,515,766.40
Coforge Ltd5267.95173398,245.80
Compucom Software Ltd20.5520.8266,916.20
Computer Age Management Services Ltd2426.42415166,877.40
Confidence Petroleum India Ltd71.3573.05839,419.00
Container Corporation Of India Ltd677.956851,184,836.40
Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd36.736.8541,579.00
CPSE ETF*47.3847.99817,406.00
Craftsman Automation Ltd47634793.429,835.20
Crayons Advertising Ltd147.75146.6570,000.00
Creative Eye Ltd3.601,563.00
CRISIL Ltd3914.453900.139,254.20
Crown Lifters Ltd45.4019,676.40
Cummins India Ltd1738.617951,378,778.40
Cupid Ltd328.2294.25577,322.00
D.K. Enterprises Global Ltd9797.6530,000.00
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd345.6358.0599,731.00
Datamatics Global Services Ltd507.05517.6184,733.60
DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd32.5539.25350,333.80
DCB Bank Ltd115.2116.3767,963.60
DCM Financial Services Ltd4.44.525,721.80
DCM Ltd74.979.983,452.60
DCM Nouvelle Ltd142143.223,290.80
DCM Shriram Ltd879.3890.747,782.40
Deccan Cements Ltd514.8505.3530,127.40
Deep Energy Resources Ltd127131.513,211.00
Deep Industries Ltd262.7260497,791.20
Devyani International Ltd198.351962,115,306.80
Dhampur Bio Organics Ltd158.4164.85167,863.60
Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd21.9521.152,924,153.00
Digicontent Ltd16.1514.854,889.40
DigiSpice Technologies Ltd31.229.5510,797.40
Digjam Ltd8181.34,100.80
Dollar Industries Ltd409.6434217,122.80
Dr Lal Pathlabs Ltd22982350135,213.60
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd379.75369.65295,791.00
DSP Nifty 50 ETF197.86207.74372.00
Ducol Organics & Colours Ltd172.618427,520.00
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd4000.454071.89,876.20
Dynamic Services & Security Ltd55.455598,400.00
eClerx Services Ltd1709.45173081,641.40
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd49.5548.53,760,756.60
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd835.95790318,040.00
Electronics Mart India Ltd119.55116.13,130,817.00
Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd78.980.156,507.40
Endurance Technologies Ltd1643.45174593,615.60
EPL Ltd199.6205.951,114,961.60
Esab India Ltd4878.547156,696.00
Essen Speciality Films Ltd157.7153.85217,200.00
Ester Industries Ltd92.75102.1266,648.80
Euro India Fresh Foods Ltd140.55143.133,866.60
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd114.31171,057,143.60
Exide Industries Ltd269.1263.53,215,754.80
Expleo Solutions Ltd1392.61489.9570,763.20
Faze Three Ltd371.7536515,841.80
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd373.05375101,045.00
Felix Industries Ltd10110010,600.00
Fiem Industries Ltd1988.71919.4553,290.00
Five-Star Business Finance Ltd810.05860697,683.60
Force Motors Ltd3342.353344.1152,056.40
Future Market Networks Ltd5.15.3136,859.20
G R Infraprojects Ltd1281.251285.150,957.80
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd27052710.6511,398.00
Gallantt Ispat Ltd.89.4583.15216,211.00
Ganesh Benzoplast Ltd175.1173975,749.20
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd582.4597.7292,164.40
Gateway Distriparks Ltd83.1584.81,710,682.80
GE T&D India Ltd314.6314.6108,669.40
General Insurance Corporation of India201.6204949,316.60
Generic Engineering Construction & Projects Ltd49.9549.9523,894.20
Genesys International Corporation Ltd303.630851,963.00
Gensol Engineering Ltd1748175870,677.20
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd16.716.35333,189.00
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd2092052,691,045.00
Geojit Financial Services Ltd47.5547.85311,817.20
GKW Ltd1019.91036.652,198.20
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd1441.61431.665,436.60
Glenmark Life Sciences Ltd647.15643.95101,354.00
Global Education Ltd176.55187.446,329.40
Global Health Ltd677.45703.65583,764.40
Global Vectra Helicorp Ltd75.77712,796.20
Globe Textiles (India) Ltd2.652.65457,675.20
Globesecure Technologies Ltd122.7512593,600.00
GMM Pfaudler Ltd1590.11480732,631.00
GMR Airports Infrastructure Ltd54.2553.69,597,622.40
Go Fashion (India) Ltd12521245.0550,929.40
GOCL Corporation Ltd420452.9151,383.00
Godrej Agrovet Ltd473.8485186,291.00
Godrej Industries Ltd500494.9329,458.80
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd109.45114301,784.20
Goldstone Technologies Ltd86.5043,984.40
Goodluck India Ltd518.2501.1347,438.20
GPT Infraprojects Ltd76.85042,542.20
Grasim Industries Ltd1827.551828.8684,223.00
Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd114119.35438,196.80
Gravita India Ltd713705154,370.20
Greenpanel Industries Ltd332.95341.6221,360.80
Gretex Industries Ltd39.439.46,000.00
GRM Overseas Ltd172.15168.0550,862.20
GRP Ltd37503673688.60
GTL Infrastructure Ltd0.750.7516,133,772.80
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd2916.12752.2297,060.20
Gujarat Gas Ltd460.05463.951,510,117.80
Gujarat Lease Financing Ltd3.205,138.20
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd177.251721,434,813.20
Gulshan Polyols Ltd194.15197.85311,523.80
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd3.93.913,142,825.20
H T Media Ltd22.1523414,440.20
H.G. Infra Engineering Ltd961.65936150,047.00
Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd574.6557261,895.80
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd13413336,751.20
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd1091108138,339.40
HCL Technologies Ltd1171.4511602,790,182.60
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd2560.852592.9741,032.40
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd331330133,188.60
Himatsingka Seide Ltd132.951351,634,904.60
Hind Rectifiers Ltd342326.919,866.80
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd37913812.1608,970.40
Hindustan Composites Ltd428.35468.8213,285.60
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd24.723.75148,063,202.20
Hindustan Copper Ltd158.95148.810,857,959.80
Hindustan Foods Ltd573.557628,417.20
Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd6763.547,846.80
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2501.825351,160,793.20
Hindware Home Innovation Ltd565.35593.15310,302.00
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd7679.05455,855.00
HMT Ltd28.227.37,929.40
Homesfy Realty Ltd405.05400.51,020.00
Honeywell Automation India Ltd42100422001,537.20
ICDS Ltd25.2525.11,914.80
ICICI Prudential FMCG ETF530.5534.078,509.20
ICICI Prudential IT ETF32.6132.74507,482.00
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd560575.651,054,720.00
ICICI Prudential Nifty Private Bank ETF228.26229.799,187.20
ICICI Prudential NV20 ETF110.6113.9535,667.80
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF28.3828.5227,397.00
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE Liquid Rate ETF999.99999.99344,022.60
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE Midcap Select ETF114.33115.545,418.80
ICICI Prudential Silver ETF71.8271.8396,680.80
ICRA Ltd59005679.9518,403.60
IDBI Bank Ltd64.463.7513,315,381.40
IDFC First Bank Ltd88.1588.0526,296,924.40
IFB Industries Ltd829.8582668,030.20
IIFL Securities Ltd65.7566.6371,104.80
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd3.053.162,831.00
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd62.5558.454,137,387.00
Incredible Industries Ltd26.7527.9517,756.00
Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd30.128.85588,152.80
India Cements Ltd252.724213,504,947.40
India Glycols Ltd733.25709630,215.40
India Nippon Electricals Ltd436.8545870,076.00
India Pesticides Ltd218211.8163,027.60
Indiabulls Enterprises Ltd11.311.1287,549.60
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd64.1565.27,447,420.00
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd273.95256.1374,801.20
Indian Overseas Bank30.5527.253,481,391.00
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd662.56472,972,326.80
Indian Terrain Fashions Ltd55.755.7184,942.20
Indo Amines Ltd113.65117168,337.80
Indo Tech Transformers Ltd475498.514,211.80
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd162166.9595,065.60
Indus Towers Ltd171.551704,031,259.20
IndusInd Bank Ltd1397.251431.752,532,506.40
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd107.15103.052,597.40
Info Edge (India) Ltd4460.84660382,850.20
Infosys Ltd1371.8513924,327,668.00
Inox Wind Energy Ltd2719286914,873.80
Insecticides India Ltd469.7456.5542,639.20
Intense Technologies Ltd8482377,243.00
Invesco India Gold ETF52445231.0522.20
Ipca Laboratories Ltd907.059061,274,329.60
Iris Clothings Ltd100.4594133,368.00
ITC Ltd448.75453.910,017,691.60
IVP Ltd153.8153.89,460.80
J K Cements Ltd3252.13316143,900.20
Jai Balaji Industries Ltd222.32351,185,468.80
Jammu and Kashmir Bank Ltd74.3570.7510,210,360.80
JBM Auto Ltd1228.91284.95128,374.00
Jindal Photo Ltd330.9324.7518,390.60
Jindal Poly Investment & Finance Company Ltd465.55473.6527,606.80
Jindal Saw Ltd340.65348.31,141,403.60
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd698.2675.52,639,702.00
Jindal Worldwide Ltd393.05371.7603,726.00
JITF Infra Logistics Ltd530.75530.7545,796.00
JSW Steel Ltd820.658303,008,345.40
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd498.15492.452,628,891.60
Jubilant Industries Ltd584.8553750,830.20
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd7071.6530,628.40
Jupiter Wagons Ltd247.12421,723,931.00
K E C International Ltd623.35633396,222.00
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd641.55649252,239.60
Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd202.4182.357,586,996.20
Kalyani Steels Ltd429.05442.95167,114.80
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd200.05202.878,272.60
Kanani Industries Ltd7.47.343,697.00
Kandarp Digi Smart BPO Ltd18.1518.154,000.00
Karnataka Bank Ltd229.55226.44,118,840.00
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd122.75123.61,011,506.00
Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corpn Ltd4.94.928,324.60
KCK Industries Ltd23234,000.00
Kesoram Industries Ltd91.3591.87,855,436.80
Keynote Financial Services Ltd10599.3526,746.80
Khadim India Ltd232.1231.957,368.80
Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd61.6565.3147,362.00
Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd190.703,352.20
Kiri Industries Ltd282.8279.9139,399.20
Kirloskar Brothers Ltd927.75900257,713.40
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd480.1493914,161.40
Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd642.75615.9590,605.40
Kitex Garments Ltd183.9195181,480.40
KN Agri Resources Ltd125.95116.5523,040.00
KNR Constructions Ltd253.8251.95595,538.20
Kopran Ltd170.25170.2567,969.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd1791.4517983,959,994.40
Kotak Nifty 50 ETF208.89211.3514,606.00
Kotak Nifty PSU Bank ETF453.84448.2680,246.40
Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd251025604,926.80
KPI Green Energy Ltd831.95816146,280.00
KPIT Technologies Ltd1142.151125.71,056,002.60
KRBL Ltd404.15417.45889,423.40
Krishna Defence & Allied Industries Ltd20220125,400.00
Kriti Industries (India) Ltd110.911698,009.80
Krsnaa Diagnostics Ltd512.352447,384.80
L G Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd997.35101164,579.20
La Opala RG Ltd447.644890,098.20
Lagnam Spintex Ltd64.963.226,179.80
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd143.615412,761.00
Larsen & Toubro Ltd2638.52642.051,039,492.40
Lasa Supergenerics Ltd24.7524.697,468.40
Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd262.95260.1431,498.80
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd94.795.74,157,314.20
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd37.839.657,758.00
LGB Forge Ltd99.1143,126.60
Liberty Shoes Ltd233.85232.2134,375.80
LIC Nomura MF ETF - NIFTY 50 - Growth Plan211.8224.955,057.20
LIC Nomura MF G-Sec Long Term ETF23.924.2912,517.80
Life Insurance Corporation of India659.856661,765,980.20
Lokesh Machines Ltd192.2193.166,625.80
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd194198.952,024.20
LTIMindtree Ltd5107.355115320,450.00
Lumax Industries Ltd2146.22059.1535,069.40
Lyka Labs Ltd114.2511376,173.80
Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Ltd6.155.9452,419.60
Maan Aluminium Ltd77.2015,518.00
Macpower CNC Machines Ltd245.9269.3547,765.80
Macrotech Developers Ltd696.6696.85597,103.00
Madhav Copper Ltd32.433.5554,161.40
Madhucon Projects Ltd5.455.4534,123.00
Magnum Ventures Ltd35018,879.00
Magson Retail and Distribution Ltd81.280.524,000.00
Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd66.369.9512,772.20
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1011.11032594,811.20
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd339.8348.3295,385.00
Maithan Alloys Ltd1052.751083.8533,787.00
Manappuram Finance Ltd147.9148.313,628,536.40
Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd10610539,643.80
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd100.6102325,133.60
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd86.786.94,153,643.00
Manugraph India Ltd19.3521.35288,752.80
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd370.8363.8120,945.60
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd67.1573.41,384,668.40
Marshall Machines Ltd61.9559.755,795.40
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd9356.859397.6444,712.20
Marvel Decor Ltd444626,000.00
Mastek Ltd20592074.178,825.20
Matrimony.com Ltd641.65670.4562,906.80
Max Financial Services Ltd834.6855.14,005,997.60
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd529.85537.152,563,517.20
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd1741.317991,311,938.00
Mazda Ltd9359312,990.80
MBL Infrastructure Ltd23.75078,508.80
Medico Remedies Ltd77.279.95451,350.40
Mega Flex Plastics Ltd39.0537.5523,400.00
Metalyst Forgings Ltd3328,870.20
Metro Brands Ltd1072.251035.188,393.80
Mirae Asset Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF1000100075,943.20
Mirae Asset Nifty Bank ETF443.17444.3802.40
Mirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF - RG20.1520.29207,095.80
Mirae Asset Nifty Midcap 150 ETF14.3214.75243,549.40
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF450.75451.23,205.40
Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETF63.263.83427,358.20
Mirza International Ltd46.850332,858.00
Mitcon Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd89.7580.9563,964.60
Mittal Life Style Ltd15.215.2104,910.60
MMTC Ltd38.537.95,805,493.20
Modi Rubber Ltd68.267.5499.40
Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd945.296281,596.40
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd915.1877.3276,854.60
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF40.2640.9189,563.20
Motilal Oswal Nifty 200 Momentum 30 ETF43.8142.733,704.00
Motilal Oswal S&P BSE Low Volatility ETF28.0928.6137,957.60
MRO-TEK Realty Ltd59.863.742,591.20
MT Educare Ltd4.34.355,088.80
MTAR Technologies Ltd2211.22188373,112.20
Mukand Ltd167.5169.2506,466.40
Munjal Auto Industries Ltd61.2558.8529,142.40
NACL Industries Ltd81.979.75247,547.20
Nagarjuna Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd11.5510.653,377,441.60
Nandani Creation Ltd91.4591.8517,765.20
Nath Bio-Genes (India) Ltd228.5238.9109,867.00
Nava Ltd401.05406.451,100,806.80
NBCC (India) Ltd48.7549.423,987,591.80
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd15271520.3445.60
NCC Ltd154.9160.14,168,876.80
NCL Industries Ltd221.7205639,671.60
Netweb Technologies India Ltd871865205,339.20
Neuland Laboratories Ltd4110.854010.0562,143.80
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd909.35885.9292,552.40
NHPC Ltd50.155011,635,460.20
Nidan Laboratories & Healthcare Ltd40.2540.916,800.00
NIIT Ltd78.3580.951,141,955.80
Nilkamal Ltd2538.82551.46,022.40
Nippon India ETF Gold Bees50.1350.182,399,332.80
Nippon India ETF NIFTY 100202.47204.35,319.00
Nippon India ETF Nifty 50 BeES214.4217.212,151,164.80
Nippon India ETF Nifty 50 Value 20113.47116.086,328.60
Nippon India ETF Nifty 8-13 yr G-Sec LongTerm Gilt24.2424.24461,077.40
Nippon India ETF Nifty Bank BeES451.41454.5466,813.40
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150145.4150.05172,724.00
Nippon India ETF Nifty Next 50 Junior BeES473.6460.486,306.60
Nippon India Silver ETF69.2572.181,891,653.00
NMDC Ltd113.75114.28,253,618.60
NOCIL Ltd231.9227.05662,689.00
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd6.76.7156,955.40
Norben Tea & Exports Ltd88.23,681.40
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd1015.71069116,027.80
Nupur Recyclers Ltd100.8510043,193.20
Nureca Ltd333.95344.8515,245.60
Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd349.95355155,487.60
Omax Autos Ltd50.850.222,856.00
Onward Technologies Ltd609.15582.5198,189.60
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd3958.43971.0545,469.40
Orchid Pharma Ltd565.3599.9523,534.20
Orient Bell Ltd4754806,764.20
Orient Green Power Company Ltd14.31513,386,744.40
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd42.544.92,609,882.40
Oriental Aromatics Ltd382.95402.328,828.00
Oriental Trimex Ltd7.056.05369,778.00
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd4290405626,791.40
Ortel Communications Ltd0.850.912,508.60
Page Industries Ltd4090539999.9539,759.60
Palred Technologies Ltd155.35171.05105,001.60
Panacea Biotec Ltd136.65132.8168,882.20
Pasupati Acrylon Ltd28.429166,815.60
Patel Engineering Ltd48.05494,211,364.60
PC Jeweller Ltd27.427.82,419,294.80
PCBL Ltd157.8154.151,869,073.00
PDS Ltd323.8320.355,785.60
Pearl Global Industries Ltd699.7573595,862.40
Pennar Industries Ltd86.483.151,533,890.60
Pentagon Rubber Ltd113.5111.514,800.00
Perfect Infraengineers Ltd23.6521.572,000.00
Persistent Systems Ltd4892.554858297,703.00
Pidilite Industries Ltd2544.652550.05362,614.40
Pioneer Embroideries Ltd43.0545.7132,924.20
PNB Housing Finance Ltd659.7625.9425,327.20
Poddar Housing & Development Ltd89.7857,515.80
Polycab India Ltd4659.454581505,244.80
Polyplex Corporation Ltd1195.451223.7121,707.60
Power & Instrumentation (Gujarat) Ltd38.4504,229.40
Power Finance Corporation Ltd264.05271.517,322,427.20
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd244.3245.511,068,253.80
Prakash Steelage Ltd5.54.752,731,843.20
Precision Camshafts Ltd233.15227400,328.80
Premier Explosives Ltd10411090143,887.20
Premier Polyfilm Ltd103.45104.912,714.40
Pricol Ltd282.5284.3326,509.00
Prime Securities Ltd142.8143.5120,177.00
Prince Pipes & Fittings Ltd689.9691.95625,900.00
Pritika Engineering Components Ltd4946.85153,600.00
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd15283.8156472,173.40
PTC Industries Ltd5003.846888,329.80
Pulz Electronics Ltd7980.3523,600.00
Punjab & Sind Bank33.332.154,601,304.20
Punjab National Bank62.5561.3552,775,306.60
PVP Ventures Ltd11.5511.95248,563.80
PVR Inox Ltd1638.81637.25628,092.80
Quality Foils (India) Ltd948616,000.00
Raj Television Network Ltd43.944.952,950.60
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd32.433.65862.00
Rallis India Ltd222.95219.951,038,776.20
Rama Phosphates Ltd242.55245.2516,275.20
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd492520293,220.80
Rane (Madras) Ltd627.862822,016.00
Raymond Ltd1973.851972.6310,810.80
REC Ltd224.322738,554,110.20
Refex Industries Ltd669.15630571,809.00
Relaxo Footwears Ltd957.05950242,813.60
Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd185.2186.557,732.80
Reliance Industries Ltd2547.152532.456,496,345.60
Remus Pharmaceuticals Ltd475847503,960.00
RHI Magnesita India Ltd724.25670389,716.80
Richa Info Systems Ltd68.4568.82,250.00
Ritco Logistics Ltd252.75282217,616.60
Rites Ltd474.354781,962,938.20
Rossell India Ltd410.65424.7558,533.40
RPP Infra Projects Ltd6061.3582,809.40
RPSG Ventures Ltd605.15640451,331.20
RSWM Ltd186.4190115,587.00
Ruchira Papers Ltd118.25117.95183,993.00
Rupa & Company Ltd282.25295.15262,743.60
S & S Power Switchgear Ltd63.2501,895.40
S Chand & Company Ltd194.7211.95112,390.60
S J S Enterprises Ltd646.35645.3560,195.60
S P Apparels Ltd442.45462.1522,130.00
Sabar Flex India Ltd21.7521.9262,000.00
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd10.7510.8213,111.60
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd4.053.8203,025.80
Sah Polymers Ltd105103.5182,328.80
Sahana Systems Ltd161.3156176,200.00
Sakthi Sugars Ltd25.1525.85784,862.80
Sakuma Exports Ltd17.3517.253,783,725.80
Salona Cotspin Ltd258265.52,147.00
Sampann Utpadan India Ltd17.617.513,697.60
Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd97.6598.917,285,327.80
Sandesh Ltd10081018.41,320.20
Sanofi India Ltd7124.67265.343,847.20
Sanwaria Consumer Ltd0.550.552,104,002.00
Saregama India Ltd386.4539283,683.00
Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd47.548.797,983.60
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd267270.9523,751.80
Satia Industries Ltd124.05112.83,014,612.00
SBC Exports Ltd20.420.25166,351.80
SBI ETF IT322.51325.1211,023.80
SBI Gold ETS51.6553.2385,002.40
SBI Nifty Next 5046846911,337.80
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd315.052982,032,315.60
SecureKloud Technologies Ltd43.654848,467.20
Sejal Glass Ltd2242223,018.60
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd130.05130.053,783.40
Selan Explorations Technology Ltd374365.9586,501.20
Semac Consultants Ltd1606.515951,787.00
Senco Gold Ltd397.15391.9447,503.20
SEPC Ltd13.914.958,452,895.40
Sequent Scientific Ltd91.65965,160,431.00
Setco Automotive Ltd6.97.184,685.40
Seya Industries Ltd23.2501,602.20
Shah Alloys Ltd57.756.0583,674.00
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd668.55689.45148,959.80
Shalimar Paints Ltd156.55157170,712.00
Shankara Building Products Ltd802.45755.8314,637.60
Shanti Overseas (India) Ltd15.916.47,630.00
Sharda Cropchem Ltd420.15426.1100,602.80
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd850.6857.0534,163.40
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd405.2419.93,953.80
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd103.4100.61,455,113.40
Shiva Mills Ltd7172.25,261.40
Shivalik Rasayan Ltd785.65839.933,949.60
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd18518250,476.00
Shree Rama Newsprint Ltd12.912.25132,829.40
Shreyans Industries Ltd233.75237.0550,792.00
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd329.6532773,488.00
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd1216.3121519,489.00
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd18.719.95676,719.40
Shyam Metalics & Energy Ltd464.854501,826,488.40
Shyam Telecom Ltd701,181.40
Sikko Industries Ltd57.857.316,703.40
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd414.85416.719,180.40
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd50.248.71,728,265.00
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd1.251.252,195,354.20
Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd551557.0598,013.00
SKF India Ltd5068.8551309,572.00
Skipper Ltd169.25193.051,377,910.00
SKM Egg Products Export (India) Ltd350.25348934,026.60
SKP Bearing Industries Ltd210207.523,600.00
SMC Global Securities Ltd75.0576.479,523.00
SMVD Poly Pack Ltd9.29.269,488.00
Soma Textiles & Industries Ltd22.9523.5528,162.40
Somany Ceramics Ltd672.2720147,911.00
Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd555.65560797,316.00
Sonata Software Ltd1038.31073324,036.00
South Indian Bank Ltd21.0520.535,905,318.60
Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd18.316.92,326,538.00
Speciality Restaurants Ltd211.6219.9153,383.40
Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd716.05787.5115,475.80
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd2.12257,944.00
Standard Industries Ltd2222.8564,276.40
Star Health & Allied Insurance Company Ltd634.9636448,099.80
Star Paper Mills Ltd175.05175.540,920.80
Starteck Finance Ltd155.25158.951,173.50
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd92.296.8209,888.20
Steel Authority of India Ltd91.191.312,498,069.80
Steel City Securities Ltd63.3562.713,984.40
Sterling & Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd370.1379903,570.20
STL Global Ltd1413.8518,491.20
Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd1037107542,549.20
Subex Ltd33.6532.754,065,496.20
Sula Vineyards Ltd499.95492572,032.00
Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd541.2549225,263.60
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd2.22.2643,068.00
Supreme Industries Ltd4071.354237.15866,866.20
Supreme Infrastructure India Ltd22.922.414,428.80
Surana Solar Ltd24.825.9577,796.60
Surya Roshni Ltd788822284,084.80
Suryoday Small Finance Bank Ltd185.05189554,356.40
Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd500.3504.3633,018.00
Suzlon Energy Ltd20.220.75164,642,212.20
SVP Global Textiles Ltd9.29.1570,384.40
Swan Energy Ltd269.4265.1925,749.00
Swaraj Suiting Ltd10310063,200.00
Symphony Ltd889.4588031,571.40
Syrma SGS Technology Ltd473.15480.65332,281.40
Systango Technologies Ltd224222.2545,120.00
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd219.55220406,864.20
Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd460.45450203,656.60
Tanla Platforms Ltd1112.451161698,176.80
Tara Chand Infralogistic Solutions Ltd86.585.826,000.00
Tarapur Transformers Ltd4.6507,842.20
Tata Coffee Ltd243.3249395,196.80
Tata Communications Ltd1680.351674.15866,384.80
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd3448.83438.11,611,875.60
Tata Elxsi Ltd7113.757094.882,533.80
Tata Nifty ETF206207.211,818.00
Tata Steel Ltd120.3120.325,383,551.40
Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd16931673.0530,351.20
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd430.75440135,602.20
TD Power Systems Ltd249.1251.5987,672.00
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd472.15465.7130,498.60
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd16201606.0515,764.40
Tega Industries Ltd1079.21100102,575.20
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd57.1558.2113,397.20
The Grob Tea Co Ltd875849.75836.60
Thejo Engineering Ltd155015812,880.00
Themis Medicare Ltd16601578.99,513.20
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd571.557440,821.80
Tide Water Oil Co (I) Ltd1151.25115340,571.20
TIL Ltd25406,938.00
Titan Company Ltd3017.252988.5889,824.20
Torrent Power Ltd639.9679415,096.00
Total Transport Systems Ltd132.713212,748.60
Transformers & Rectifiers India Ltd106.05893,477,245.80
TRF Ltd194.5194.970,546.40
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd94.189.45517,088.40
Trident Ltd32.933.4510,544,821.80
Triveni Engineering and Industries Ltd290.05300.4528,303.20
TruCap Finance Ltd56.5553.42,494,374.00
TTK Prestige Ltd778.95782.5554,857.60
Tube Investments of India Ltd2850.22946144,319.80
TV18 Broadcast Ltd43.343.3519,985,145.00
Twenty First Century Management Services Ltd2020.058,175.80
Ucal Ltd132.85139.514,554.40
UCO Bank29.0527.8517,775,312.00
Uflex Ltd413.7425.95135,178.60
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd107.65110.051,005,508.00
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd507.2486.6437,209.20
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd49.848.711,426,522.60
UltraTech Cement Ltd8132.958125234,583.20
Unichem Laboratories Ltd407.05409.9214,990.20
Union Bank of India91.490.2514,014,326.80
Univastu India Ltd99.45101.534,712.00
Universus Photo Imagings Ltd405.64103,503.20
Usha Martin Education & Solutions Ltd3.73.8194,184.00
Ushanti Colour Chem Ltd656535,333.33
UTI Nifty 50 ETF2091.6921152,303.40
UTI S&P BSE Sensex ETF709.5704.911,276.00
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF57.7358.01637.40
V2 Retail Ltd12908,530.00
Va Tech Wabag Ltd518.15517.55337,255.60
Vadilal Industries Ltd2858.052921.756,315.20
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd40.540.53,000.00
Vaishali Pharma Ltd140.45138.5585,359.40
Vakrangee Ltd17.4517.5535,058,960.60
Valiant Organics Ltd471.05489.7178,409.80
Vardhman Acrylics Ltd53.253.6545,843.00
Vardhman Polytex Ltd63.15013,725.20
Varun Beverages Ltd849.4820.82,059,191.00
Vaxtex Cotfab Ltd2.32.25373,981.20
Venus Remedies Ltd271.45017,593.00
Vera Synthetic Ltd50.550.53,000.00
Vesuvius India Ltd3344.85330123,215.80
Viceroy Hotels Ltd2.452.3542,444.00
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd399.4412.1539,312.20
Viji Finance Ltd1.61.6174,174.40
Vimta Labs Ltd496.6498.9146,521.00
Vinati Organics Ltd1828.851864.937,355.00
Vinny Overseas Ltd2.72.71,158,311.60
Virinchi Ltd36.6075,793.60
Visesh Infotecnics Ltd0.40.45,359,834.60
Viviana Power Tech Ltd159.116352,000.00
VLS Finance Ltd185.35191163,918.60
V-Marc India Ltd10098.1132,600.00
Wanbury Ltd51011,705.80
Waterbase Ltd83.5583.482,690.80
Wealth First Portfolio Managers Ltd339.95345.952,905.40
Welspun Investments & Commercials Ltd395400.051,351.40
Wendt India Ltd1320113500671.40
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd520.5509540,873.40
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd20.921.353,430.20
Windsor Machines Ltd61.55085,268.00
Wonder Electricals Ltd257.12804,712.60
Wonderla Holidays Ltd634.75625199,832.20
Yes Bank Ltd17.0517.0585,278,892.40
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd270.928739,549,220.80
Zee Learn Ltd3.50173,932.20
Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd125.95117.5